logo
CALL US : 866-546-7414

Network Adapters


Product Image Item Name- Price
Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

  Compeve Corporation Share Follow @Compeve Tweet         Gallery       ...
$389.99  $295.00
Save: 24% off
Add:
Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

  Compeve Corporation Share Follow @Compeve Tweet         Gallery       ...
$389.99  $295.00
Save: 24% off
Add:
Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

Dell Teradici 2220 Tera2 PCOIP V2 PCI-E x1 Access Host Card MTV9J

  Compeve Corporation Share Follow @Compeve Tweet         Gallery       ...
$389.99  $295.00
Save: 24% off
Add:
Dell Thunderbolt 2 add-in PCI-E x1 Controller 07HMHP 7HMHP

Dell Thunderbolt 2 add-in PCI-E x1 Controller 07HMHP 7HMHP

  Compeve Corporation Share Follow @Compeve Tweet         Gallery       Description...
$99.99  $69.00
Save: 31% off
Add:
Dell Wireless 5620 EVDO-HSPA Mobile Broadband Card GOBI2000 3G

Dell Wireless 5620 EVDO-HSPA Mobile Broadband Card GOBI2000 3G

Qualcomm Dell Wireless 5620 EVDO-HSPA Mobile Broadband Mini-Card (GOBI2000)     Manufacturer Qualcomm Model number DW5620 MPN ...
$59.00  $24.70
Save: 58% off
Add:
Digi PortServer TS 4 port MEI Device Server 70001807

Digi PortServer TS 4 port MEI Device Server 70001807

The PortServer TS 2/4 MEI (Multi-electrical interface, EIA-232/422/485) makes it easy to connect any serial device to your network. It combines the...
$400.00  $388.70
Save: 3% off
Add:
Emulex 16Gb Gen 6 FC Single-port HBA Host Bus Adapter 01CV830

Emulex 16Gb Gen 6 FC Single-port HBA Host Bus Adapter 01CV830

Emulex 16Gb (Gen 6) FC Single, Host bus adapter, PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile, 16Gb Fibre Channel, for NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3500 M5; x3550 M5;...
$1,500.00  $1,025.70
Save: 32% off
Add:
Emulex FTRJ-8519-1-2.5 Fibre PCI-X Adapter FC1020034-01J

Emulex FTRJ-8519-1-2.5 Fibre PCI-X Adapter FC1020034-01J

Emulex Finistar FTRJ-8519-1-2.5 Fibre PCI-X Adapter Assembly Number: FC1020034-01J   Manufacturer: Emulex Assembly Number: ...
$199.99  $116.99
Save: 42% off
... more info
Emulex LPe1150-E 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-E Host Bus Adapter

Emulex LPe1150-E 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-E Host Bus Adapter

Emulex LightPulse LPe1150-E 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-E Host Bus Adapter   Manufacturer: Emulex Model Number: LPe1150-E Speed: ...
$230.00  $175.50
Save: 24% off
... more info
F5 Networks OPT-0017-00 10G SMF 1310nm 10km Transceiver F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R-BWIN

F5 Networks OPT-0017-00 10G SMF 1310nm 10km Transceiver F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R-BWIN

Gallery       Description F5 Networks OPT-0017-00 10G SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R-BWIN ...
$299.99  $219.00
Save: 27% off
Add:
HP 331FLR Gigabit Network Ethernet Adapter Card 1GB 634025-001

HP 331FLR Gigabit Network Ethernet Adapter Card 1GB 634025-001

HP 331FLR Gigabit Network Ethernet Adapter Card 1GB PCIe x8 Quad Port 4x RJ45 634025-001     Manufacturer HP Model number ...
$209.99  $128.70
Save: 39% off
Add:
HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Ethernet 1GB Network Adapter 656241-001

HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Ethernet 1GB Network Adapter 656241-001

HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Ethernet Gigabit 1GB Network Adapter 656241-001     Manufacturer HP Model 361T Hp P/ N 656241-001 ...
$360.00  $220.99
Save: 39% off
Add:


New Products For December - Computer Hardware

HP NC112T PCIe x1 Gigabit Network Adapter 503827-001 491175-001

New HP NC112T PCIe x1 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$95.00  $62.00
Save: 35% off
HP FlexFabric 534FLB Adapter 10Gb HP 700739-001 70074-B21

HP FlexFabric 534FLB Network Adapter&nb...

$599.00  $464.10
Save: 23% off
HP/QLogic QMH2562 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter 451871-B21

HP/QLogic QMH2562 8Gb Fibre Channel Hos...

$849.00  $76.70
Save: 91% off
Mellanox ConnectX-3 QDR MCX354A-QCAT Network Adapter InfiniBand

Mellanox ConnectX-3 MCX354A-QCAT PCIe x...

$1,259.00  $429.99
Save: 66% off
HP 81E 8GB PCI-e Host Bus Adapter AJ762-63003 697889-001

HP 81E 8GB PCI-Express Single-Port Fibr...

$459.00  $214.50
Save: 53% off
HP 633543-001 610675-001 2GB Flash Backed write Cache (FBWC)

HP 633543-001 610675-001 2GB Flash Back...

$499.00  $357.50
Save: 28% off
HP 82E 8Gb 2-port Fibre Chan Host Bus Adapter AJ763B 697890-001

HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Chan Host ...

$800.00  $460.00
Save: 43% off
$849.00  $74.10
Save: 91% off
HP Ethernet 10Gb 530SFP+ Network Adapter 656244-001 E215960

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Network...

$529.00  $388.70
Save: 27% off
$120.00  $59.00
Save: 51% off
Intel Dual Band AC 3160 Wireless Card WiFi 802.11ac Dell 3160NGW

Intel Dual Band AC 3160 Wireless Card W...

$85.00  $38.99
Save: 54% off
HP 331FLR Gigabit Network Ethernet Adapter Card 1GB 634025-001

HP 331FLR Gigabit Network Ethernet Adap...

$209.99  $128.70
Save: 39% off