logo
CALL US : 866-546-7414

Networking


Product Image Item Name- Price
Lenovo/Sierra Wireless AirPrime EM7355 wireless modem 0B42419

Lenovo/Sierra Wireless AirPrime EM7355 wireless modem 0B42419

Model No: EM7355Category: 4G ModuleChipset: MDM 9615 QualcommTechnologies :UMTS,HSDPA,HSPA+,LTE,EVDO Rev A,1xRTT,GSM,GPRS(Class 12),EDGEDload Speed:...
$120.00  $37.00
Save: 69% off
Add:
Panduit PanZone PZNWE12 NEMA 4X/IP66 Wireless Access Network

Panduit PanZone PZNWE12 NEMA 4X/IP66 Wireless Access Network

The Wireless Enclosure is designed for Power over Ethernet applications.Technical SpecificationsGeneralCategory of Accessory : Computer security...
$342.00  $239.99
Save: 30% off
Add:
Proline 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/HP 1310NM 220M MMF LC 455889-B21

Proline 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/HP 1310NM 220M MMF LC 455889-B21

Proline 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/HP 1310NM 220M MMF LCHXP96LM63 455889-B21   Manufacturer Proline Model 455889-B21 SKU NRTK001 ...
$95.00  $58.50
Save: 38% off
Add:
Proline HP Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP C transceiver J8177C-CDW

Proline HP Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP C transceiver J8177C-CDW

Proline HP Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Copper RJ45 (mini-GBIC) module transceiver J8177C-CDW   Manufacturer Proline MPN J8177C SKU ...
$84.99  $36.40
Save: 57% off
Add:
Proxim Tsunami QB 10100 Link wireless bridge 902-00826

Proxim Tsunami QB 10100 Link wireless bridge 902-00826

  Proxim Wireless is a leader and an early innovator in wireless technology providing high-speed, long-range broadband wireless solutions....
$999.00  $499.00
Save: 50% off
Add:
Silicom SNS 6x1Gb EVO Ethernet Expansion (iSCSI/NAS) ETH-6X1C PE2G6I-RoHS

Silicom SNS 6x1Gb EVO Ethernet Expansion (iSCSI/NAS) ETH-6X1C PE2G6I-RoHS

Silicom SNS 6x1Gb EVO Ethernet Expansion (iSCSI/NAS) ETH-6X1C PE2G6I-RoHS Condition: New Compeve SKU: 368900100102 Specification:...
$799.00  $349.00
Save: 56% off
Add:
SNS EVO 1GB ETH Expansion KIT NAS ETH-6X1C

SNS EVO 1GB ETH Expansion KIT NAS ETH-6X1C

SNS EVO 1GB ETH EXPAN KIT NAS ETH-6X1C
$799.00  $349.00
Save: 56% off
Add:
WLAN Access Point HP 517 802.11ac (AM) Wired-WLAN Walljack J9841

WLAN Access Point HP 517 802.11ac (AM) Wired-WLAN Walljack J9841

HP 517 Unified Walljack integrates GbE wired ports, and 802.11ac wireless connectivity into a low-profile design that can be quickly installed in a...
$429.00  $284.70
Save: 34% off
Add:


New Products For May - Computer Hardware

$120.00  $59.00
Save: 51% off
$89.00  $39.00
Save: 56% off
Dell Wireless 5620 EVDO-HSPA Mobile Broadband Card GOBI2000 3G

Qualcomm Dell Wireless 5620 EVDO-HSPA M...

$59.00  $24.70
Save: 58% off
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable JG081C

Lenovo ThinkPad Laptop X240 20AM001TUS ...

$1,199.99  $559.99
Save: 53% off
Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card G218C

Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PC...

$100.00  $24.99
Save: 75% off
HP UN2420 EV-DO-HSDPA Mobile Broadband Module HP WD301AA

HP UN2420 EV-DO-HSDPA Mobile Broadband ...

$60.00  $24.99
Save: 58% off
Mellanox ConnectX-3 QDR MCX354A-QCAT Network Adapter InfiniBand

Mellanox ConnectX-3 MCX354A-QCAT PCIe x...

$1,259.00  $429.99
Save: 66% off
Mellanox ConnectX-3 QDR MCX354A-QCAT Network Adapter InfiniBand

Mellanox ConnectX-3 MCX354A-QCAT PCIe x...

$1,259.00  $429.99
Save: 66% off
HP NC364T PCIe x4 Quad Port Gigabit Network Adapter 435508-B21

HP NC364T PCIe x4 Quad Port Gigabit Sev...

$349.00  $97.50
Save: 72% off
HP Belkin A+G PCI Wireless Network Adapter EA118AA 391866-002

HP Belkin Dual Band A+G PCI Wireless Ne...

$190.00  $51.99
Save: 73% off
HP 633543-001 610675-001 2GB Flash Backed write Cache (FBWC)

HP 633543-001 610675-001 2GB Flash Back...

$499.00  $357.50
Save: 28% off
Dell Wireless DW1510 PW934 802.11a/g/n PCIe Half mini Wi-Fi Card

Dell Wireless DW1510 PW934 802.11a/g/n ...

$29.00  $18.20
Save: 37% off