logo
CALL US : 866-546-7414

Tweets



HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 x LC 1000Base-LX JD119B

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 x LC 1000Base-LX JD119B

Price :
$279.00 $206.70Save: 26% off
Add to Cart:
  • Model: JD119B
  • Shipping Weight: 1lbs
  • 1 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: HP

DESCRIPTION

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network LTD1302-BC+ JD119B
 
Manufacturer HP
Model JD119B
SKU NRHP012
 
Description                                                                                                                                           
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabig LX transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on MMF or 10Km on SMF
 
Specifications                                                                                                                                       
Ports 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Weight 0.02
Minimum 5.51 x 1.52 x 1.17 cm
Fiber Cable 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
 
Package                                                                                                                                                
Condition New, Open Box
Contents HP Transceiver
Warranty 30 days
   

Condition:

New


REVIEWS